RMD BUILDERS LIMITED

Company number 03214781

Registered office address
C/O KRE CORPORATE RECOVERY LLP, Unit 8 The Aquarium 1-7 King Street, Reading, RG1 2AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 July 2018
due by 17 July 2018

Last statement dated 3 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
WAY DARK DISCO LIMITED 20 Jun 1996 - 17 Jul 1996