JACQUES HALL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03213815

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY SECURITISATION HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 May 2003 - 20 Jun 2003
JACQUES HALL FOUNDATION LIMITED 07 Aug 1996 - 28 May 2003
NOTTCOR 2 LIMITED 19 Jun 1996 - 07 Aug 1996