AJ BELL TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03213118

Registered office address
4 Exchange Quay, Salford Quays, Manchester, England, M5 3EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A J BELL TRUSTEES LIMITED 17 Jun 1996 - 17 Apr 2013