Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ATS ADHESIVES LIMITED

Company number 03212675

Registered office address
Haslers, Old Station Road, Loughton, Essex, IG10 4PL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2019
due by 17 June 2019

Last statement dated 3 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20520 - Manufacture of glues
Previous company names
Name Period
ADHESIVE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 17 Jun 1996 - 21 Nov 2006