BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STRUCTURES ONE LTD.

Company number 03210612

Registered office address
Over Court Barns Over Lane, Almondsbury, Bristol, BS32 4DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNCAN & CO. (CONSULTING ENGINEERS) LIMITED 11 Jun 1996 - 24 Oct 1997