BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COUNTY PARKING ENFORCEMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 03210497

Registered office address
140 New Road, Aston Fields, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England, B60 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2018
due by 31 May 2018

Last statement dated 17 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PARCEL NETWORK LIMITED 11 Jun 1996 - 22 Aug 2002