BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WYNNSTAY PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03205872

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2018
due by 14 December 2018

Last statement dated 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUNSWICK PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED 06 Mar 1997 - 17 Mar 2004
LINCOLN RESEARCH LIMITED 31 May 1996 - 06 Mar 1997