BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAPITAL HILL HOTELS GROUP EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03203996

Registered office address
50 Berners Street, London, W1T 3NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2019
due by 28 May 2019

Last statement dated 14 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGANS HOTEL GROUP EUROPE LIMITED 25 Nov 2005 - 12 Dec 2011
I.S. EUROPE LIMITED 26 Mar 1998 - 25 Nov 2005
BURFORD (COVENT GARDEN) LIMITED 20 Jun 1996 - 26 Mar 1998
SPEED 5628 LIMITED 28 May 1996 - 20 Jun 1996