ADDIS HOUSEWARES PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03203879

Registered office address
Zone 3 Waterton Point, Brocastle Avenue, Waterton Industrial Estate, Bridgend, CF31 3US
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2021
due by 10 August 2021

Last statement dated 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PACEACROSS LIMITED 24 May 1996 - 01 Aug 1996