CHILTERN CARE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03200776

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GANEWAY LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 31 Jan 1997