MATTUCCI LIMITED

Company number 03196090

Registered office address
2nd Floor 33 Blagrave Street, Reading, RG1 1PW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
Previous company names
Name Period
SONYM LIMITED 01 Aug 2006 - 19 Nov 2007
GLOBAL ESTATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 May 1996 - 01 Aug 2006