CLARADON LIMITED

Company number 03195314

Registered office address
1st Floor Cloister House, New Bailey Street, Salford, England, M3 5FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 January 2020
due by 1 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2020
due by 21 May 2020

Last statement dated 7 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LINGO KIDS LIMITED 07 May 1996 - 02 Oct 1996