CITIZEN LIMITED

Company number 03193286

Registered office address
7th Floor, Berkshire House 168 - 173 High Holborn, High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POLODEAL LIMITED 01 May 1996 - 14 May 1996