BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BROOMFIELD ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 03189379

Registered office address
Broomfield 2 Cassington Road, Yarnton, Kidlington, Oxfordshire, OX5 1QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2019
due by 7 May 2019

Last statement dated 23 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOMINET UK LIMITED 23 Apr 1996 - 24 May 1996