PRIORY HOSPITALS LIMITED

Company number 03189363

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY HEALTHCARE LIMITED 14 Aug 1997 - 15 May 2003
PRIORY HOSPITALS HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Jul 1996 - 14 Aug 1997
FORAY 911 LIMITED 23 Apr 1996 - 09 Jul 1996