BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MICROGEN FINANCIAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03188002

Registered office address
Old Change House, 128 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2018
due by 14 April 2018

Last statement dated 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AFA SYSTEMS PLC 25 Jun 1996 - 01 Apr 2005
AIMHOLD LIMITED 19 Apr 1996 - 25 Jun 1996