JAMES PARK ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03183968

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373 - 375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
METHOD LIMITED 27 Apr 2009 - 18 Jan 2011
JAMES PARK ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 11 Mar 1997 - 27 Apr 2009
JETTRON LIMITED 10 Apr 1996 - 11 Mar 1997