GT ACADEMY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03182570

Registered office address
Health Aid House 1st Floor, Marlborough Hill, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ACADEMY CORPORATION LIMITED 22 Oct 2010 - 14 Jul 2014
THE ACADEMY OF HEATING LIMITED 03 Apr 1996 - 22 Oct 2010