PELICAN RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 03178115

Registered office address
1st Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERCHANCE LIMITED 26 Mar 1996 - 24 Apr 1996