DUNRAVEN ESTATES PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03175814

Registered office address
C/O Cooke & Arkwright 10 Bridgend Business Centre, Bennett Street, Bridgend, Wales, CF31 3SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDIAND LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 07 Jan 1997