WESTERING PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03175805

Registered office address
Berry Smith Corporate, Haywood House North, Dumfries, Place, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF10 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDIHOL LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 09 Dec 1996