BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STERIA ELECTRICITY SUPPLY PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03175521

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2018
due by 3 April 2018

Last statement dated 20 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
BULL ELECTRICITY SUPPLY PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 10 Nov 2003