STAGS FELL LIMITED

Company number 03175458

Registered office address
O'reilly Chartered Accountants, Kiln Hill, Market Place, Hawes, North Yorkshire, DL8 3RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2020
due by 26 March 2020

Last statement dated 12 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01700 - Hunting, trapping and related service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CARTWRIGHTS SHELF CO (NO.257) LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 11 Sep 1996