CITY GREENWICH LEWISHAM RAIL LINK PLC

Company number 03169276

Registered office address
73 Norman Road, Greenwich, London, SE10 9QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
  • 42120 - Construction of railways and underground railways
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2151) LIMITED 07 Mar 1996 - 05 Jun 1996