BRIDGING FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03166982

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGANCREST PROPERTIES LIMITED 01 Mar 1996 - 15 Aug 2003