BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ZUPA TECH LIMITED

Company number 03165847

Registered office address
Ground Floor, East Wing Stoneham Gate, North Stoneham, Eastleigh, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO50 9NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2019
due by 14 March 2019

Last statement dated 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CATERNET LTD 14 Aug 2009 - 26 Jul 2017
CATERNET CLUB LIMITED 16 Apr 2009 - 14 Aug 2009
BRAND FM LTD 30 May 2007 - 16 Apr 2009
HOST FINANCE LIMITED 16 Nov 2006 - 30 May 2007
BRAND & CO (CATERING) LIMITED 26 Nov 2002 - 16 Nov 2006
RUSSELL BRAND LIMITED 17 Jun 2002 - 26 Nov 2002
JEBCORP (TRUSTEES) LIMITED 10 Sep 1998 - 17 Jun 2002
JEBCORP (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 06 Sep 1996 - 10 Sep 1998
BEALAW (415) LIMITED 28 Feb 1996 - 06 Sep 1996