FOUNTAIN & COLONNADE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03165167

Registered office address
1-2 Harbour House, Harbour Way, Shoreham-By-Sea, West Sussex, England, BN43 5HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1416) LIMITED 27 Feb 1996 - 21 May 1996