AIR HARRODS LIMITED

Company number 03165147

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 2 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1417) LIMITED 27 Feb 1996 - 23 Apr 1996