PRICE WATERHOUSE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03165122

Registered office address
PO BOX 67238 10-18 Union Street, London, SE1P 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRICE WATERHOUSE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 21 May 1996 - 06 Jun 1996
PRECIS (1420) LIMITED 27 Feb 1996 - 21 May 1996