PG OWEN LIMITED

Company number 03164392

Registered office address
124 High Street Midsomer Norton, Bath, Banes, BA3 2DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PETHERICKS & GILLARD LIMITED 26 Feb 1996 - 02 May 2018