LAKE SUPERIOR LIMITED

Company number 03157771

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANS-WORLD (ALUMINIUM) LIMITED 23 Feb 1996 - 14 Jul 2009
LAGANBROOK LIMITED 12 Feb 1996 - 23 Feb 1996