HALPERN LIMITED

Company number 03157401

Registered office address
7 Rathbone Street, London, W1T 1LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALPERN ASSOCIATES LIMITED 09 Feb 1996 - 23 Apr 2003