EVALUATE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03157231

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James’S Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EVALUATEPHARMA LIMITED 25 Oct 2012 - 19 Nov 2012
EVALUATE LIMITED 23 Aug 2007 - 25 Oct 2012
EVALUATE PLC 09 Feb 1996 - 23 Aug 2007