FLEXTECH HOMESHOPPING LIMITED

Company number 03156792

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 47 LIMITED 08 Feb 1996 - 03 May 1996