CONSUMER CREDIT COUNSELLING SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 03156404

Registered office address
Wade House, Merrion Centre, Leeds, LS2 8NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2020
due by 21 February 2020

Last statement dated 7 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSUMER CREDIT COUNSELLING SERVICE (WEST LONDON) 07 Feb 1996 - 07 Jan 2010