SOUTHERN CROSS HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03156327

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 100 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1270 LIMITED 07 Feb 1996 - 21 Mar 1996