HALL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03155652

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVCO (632) LIMITED 06 Feb 1996 - 19 Mar 1996