APS/BERK LIMITED

Company number 03152055

Registered office address
Ridings Point, Whistler Drive, Castleford, England, England, WF10 5HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
Previous company names
Name Period
INPUTSTATE LIMITED 29 Jan 1996 - 15 Feb 1996