Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

TT GAMES STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 03149992

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2020
due by 6 February 2020

Last statement dated 23 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVELLERS TALES (UK) LIMITED 15 Mar 1996 - 11 Dec 2018
CURRENTCLASS LIMITED 23 Jan 1996 - 15 Mar 1996