BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PARCS HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03147725

Registered office address
Broom House 39/43 London Road, Hadleigh, Benfleet, Essex, England, SS7 2QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2019
due by 23 January 2019

Last statement dated 9 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
FERNBROOK HOUSE LIMITED 17 Jan 1996 - 06 Apr 2009