Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

INTEGRATED DENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03147164

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate, Stoneclough Road Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2020
due by 19 January 2020

Last statement dated 5 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED DENTAL HOLDINGS PLC 28 Oct 1996 - 04 Nov 2004
DIVERSE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 26 Apr 1996 - 28 Oct 1996
BENICIA PORTS LIMITED 18 Apr 1996 - 26 Apr 1996
AMERICAN PORT SERVICES LIMITED 06 Mar 1996 - 18 Apr 1996
AMERICAN PORTS LIMITED 01 Mar 1996 - 06 Mar 1996
PORTS OF AMERICA LIMITED 31 Jan 1996 - 01 Mar 1996
COLEROB LIMITED 17 Jan 1996 - 31 Jan 1996