CRAWLEY BUSINESS QUARTER LIMITED

Company number 03145531

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUESTDALE LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 22 Jan 1996