COSTA EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number 03145187

Registered office address
3 Knaves Beech, Loudwater, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 9QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COFFEE NATION LIMITED 21 Nov 2000 - 08 Jun 2015
COFFEE NATION UK LIMITED 24 Feb 1997 - 21 Nov 2000
DAWNFORM LIMITED 11 Jan 1996 - 24 Feb 1997