HEATHROW EXPRESS OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03145133

Registered office address
The Compass Centre, Nelson Road, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW6 2GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2020
due by 7 July 2020

Last statement dated 23 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1411) LIMITED 11 Jan 1996 - 01 Apr 1996