BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

YORKSHIRE AND HUMBER PEOPLE UNITED AGAINST CRIME

Company number 03144166

Registered office address
3rd Floor 9 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 2BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH YORKSHIRE PEOPLE UNITED AGAINST CRIME 08 Jan 1996 - 02 Jun 2008