SODERETOUR UK LTD

Company number 03142340

Registered office address
7/21 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SODERETOUR LTD 24 Jan 1996 - 29 Feb 1996
TEXTMOTOR LIMITED 29 Dec 1995 - 24 Jan 1996