TELEWEST COMMUNICATIONS (INTERNET) LIMITED

Company number 03141035

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CACTUSGRANGE LIMITED 22 Dec 1995 - 15 Mar 1996