MCLANE EUROPE 1 LIMITED

Company number 03140090

Registered office address
Eastlea, Brook Lane, Alderley Edge, Stockport, Cheshire, SK9 7QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMPQUOTE LIMITED 20 Dec 1995 - 22 Sep 2004