LIBERTY PUBLISHING & MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03137730

Registered office address
55 Office Suite 15, 55 Park Lane, London, England, W1K 1NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY PUBLISHING LIMITED 22 Mar 1996 - 16 Dec 1996
OPENCOUNTY LIMITED 14 Dec 1995 - 22 Mar 1996