VODAFONE ENTERPRISE EUROPE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03137479

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE AND WIRELESS EUROPE (UK) LIMITED 15 Jan 1996 - 22 Nov 2013
861ST SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 13 Dec 1995 - 15 Jan 1996